Wednesday, February 9, 2011

Body shots and sex in a barn...yes please :)

Its time again. Do you dare? Come on let's play!


1. Do you like your feet to touch when having sex?
Um NO! I don't like feet. And it would be a miracle if my feet touched Big Daddy's (he's 5'10 and I'm 4'7)

2. If your love life was a movie what would the title be?
Workin it...In High Heels :)

3. Orgasm eyes open or closed?
I do think its way more intense open and staring into Big Daddy's eyes

4. Have you ever been to a sex club, swinger club or sex party?
Nope
5. How many years difference is appropriate for having sex with someone...example is it appropriate for a 36 year old to be with a 20 year old?
I say as long as you are at least 21 who cares
6. Does your partner know all your favorite positions?
YES! And we're constantly looking for more to add to the list

7. What would your porn star name be?
Well when I was a dancer my name was "Baby" but I would want something Hawaiian...hmmm
8. Have you ever done a body shot?
Oh ya several!
9. Kissed someone of the same sex?
Yes. She was freakin HOT!

10. Have you ever screamed out the wrong name during the heat of the moment?
No. Oh God that would be totally brutal!

11. are socks on during sex a turn on or off?
OFF!

12. How big is too big for penis size?
EH...who cares...but if I had to answer I'd say 9 inches. Thickness, now thickness whoa! 
13. THIS  ONE IS FROM THE HUBMAN DO YOU THINK YOUR GRANDPARENTS STILL HAVE SEX?
Ewww gross! LOL! No I don't think so
14. Who usually initiates the foreplay in your relationship?
Big Daddy
15. Do you like to be teased? 
I like to be the teaser, but yes. I like being teased

16. Do you like your hair pulled?
Sometimes
17. How do you feel about long distance relationships and can they work?
I've done it and its super hard. Based on my experience, I don't recommend it

18.How much money would it take to have sex with someone you were not attracted to?
LOTS. I wouldn't have sex with anyone I wasn't attracted to. (now if that wasn't a virginal answer! lol)

19. What would your SEX license plate say?
DO ME

20. Does biting turn you on?
Playfully yes, but not full on vampire shit. And I have to be in the mood for it

  and...

21. sex in a barn full of cows and horses or a outhouse at the county fair?
Ooh barn...yes please. SEXY!

1 comment:

Daisygirl said...

Oh a Hawaiian name would be hot! so laughing at your answer to #18...haha!

love how you call your guy big daddy...now that is hot!

Thanks for linking up hottness! Hope the rest of your week is sexy and hot!